Fixtures

Filter by team

Tuesday 1 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
London Orca A
vs
Beckenham II

Thursday 3 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Guildford
vs
Watford II

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Kingston
vs
London Orca B

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
Reading
vs
WTNarwhals

Friday 4 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
vs
WLPenguin II

Sunday 6 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

19:00
Beckenham II
vs
London Orca A

2024 Men's Division 1

19:30
Watford II
vs
Avondale I

Monday 7 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Otter 1869

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
Enfield I
vs
WLPenguin II

Tuesday 8 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

20:30
London Orca B
vs
Eastern Otters

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
WLPenguin I
vs
Sutton & Cheam I

Monday 14 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
Enfield I
vs
Guildford

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:00
Otter I
vs
Croydon Amphibians

Tuesday 15 October 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Beckenham I
vs
WLPenguin I

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Eastern Otters
vs
Kingston

Wednesday 16 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
WLPenguin II
vs
Avondale I

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
WTNarwhals
vs
Reading

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Watford I
vs
Polytechnic

Monday 21 October 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Beckenham I

2024 Men's Division 2

20:00
Otter 1869
vs
London Orca A

Tuesday 22 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:00
Beckenham II
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Eastern Otters
vs
Enfield II

Wednesday 23 October 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Watford I
vs
WLPenguin I

Monday 28 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Avondale I

Tuesday 29 October 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Eastern Otters
vs
London Orca B

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:30
Polytechnic
vs
Sutton & Cheam I

London Water polo League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe