Fixtures

Filter by team

Monday 2 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
London Orca A

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Watford II

2024 Surrey Division 1

20:30
Croydon Amphibians I
vs
Sutton & Cheam I

Tuesday 3 September 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Beckenham I
vs
Watford I

2024 Men's Division 2

21:00
Beckenham II
vs
WTNarwhals

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Eastern Otters
vs
Barnet
20:30
London Orca B
vs
Blue Marlins

Wednesday 4 September 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
Sutton & Cheam I
vs
Otter I

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
WLPenguin II
vs
Watford II

Thursday 5 September 2024

2024 Surrey Division 1

21:15
Guildford
vs
Avondale I

Saturday 7 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

17:00
Barnet
vs
Kingston

Sunday 8 September 2024

2024 Under 15 Division 2

13:15
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Kingston
12:35
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Sutton & Cheam
14:35
Lewisham
vs
Croydon Amphibians B
15:15
Lewisham
vs
Kingston
13:35
Lewisham
vs
Sutton & Cheam
13:55
Northampton A
vs
Croydon Amphibians B
12:15
Northampton A
vs
Kingston
12:55
Northampton A
vs
Lewisham
14:55
Northampton A
vs
Sutton & Cheam
14:15
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Kingston

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Watford I
P - P
Beckenham I

Monday 9 September 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Croydon Amphibians II

2024 Men's Division 3

20:45
Enfield II
vs
Kingston

Tuesday 10 September 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Beckenham I
vs
Sutton & Cheam I
20:45
WLPenguin I
vs
Polytechnic

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Eastern Otters
vs
South London Leeches

Wednesday 11 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
WLPenguin II
vs
Enfield I

Thursday 12 September 2024

2024 Surrey Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
vs
WT Narwhals

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Guildford
vs
Chelmsford

Saturday 14 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

17:00
Barnet
vs
London Orca B

Sunday 15 September 2024

2024 Under 15 Division 1

17:55
Beckenham
vs
Croydon Amphibians A
18:35
Beckenham
vs
Otter
16:55
Beckenham
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
16:35
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
Otter
15:55
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
17:35
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Otter
16:15
Watford
vs
Beckenham
17:15
Watford
vs
Croydon Amphibians A
15:35
Watford
vs
Otter
18:15
Watford
vs
WLPenguin Latymer

2024 Under 15 Division 3

12:15
Chelmsford
vs
Faversham
12:55
Chelmsford
vs
Haringey Aquatics
13:35
Chelmsford
vs
WLPenguin Hillingdon
14:55
Haringey Aquatics
vs
Faversham
13:55
Haringey Aquatics
vs
Lewisham B
13:15
Northampton B
vs
Faversham
14:35
Northampton B
vs
Lewisham B
12:35
Northampton B
vs
WLPenguin Hillingdon
14:15
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Faversham
15:15
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Lewisham B

2024 Men's Premier Division

19:00
WLPenguin I
vs
Watford I
Habs

Monday 16 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
vs
Enfield I

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
WLPenguin I
20:00
Otter I
vs
Polytechnic

Tuesday 17 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:00
Beckenham II
vs
Avondale II

Thursday 19 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Guildford
vs
WLPenguin II

2024 Surrey Division 3

21:00
Kingston II
vs
WT Narwhals

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
Reading
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

Friday 20 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
vs
Chelmsford

Sunday 22 September 2024

2024 Under 13 Division 2

12:15
Chelmsford
vs
Ealing
12:51
Chelmsford
vs
Otter
13:27
Chelmsford
vs
WLPenguin Hillingdon
14:39
Otter
vs
Ealing
13:45
Otter
vs
Northampton B
13:09
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Ealing
14:21
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Northampton B
12:33
Sutton & Cheam
vs
WLPenguin Hillingdon
14:03
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Ealing
14:57
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Northampton B

2024 Under 13 Division 1

15:15
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Beckenham
16:27
Croydon Amphibians
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
15:51
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Watford
16:09
Northampton A
vs
Beckenham
17:21
Northampton A
vs
Lewisham
15:33
Northampton A
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
17:03
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Beckenham
17:57
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Lewisham
17:39
Watford
vs
Beckenham
16:45
Watford
vs
Lewisham

Monday 23 September 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Sutton & Cheam II
21:00
Kingston I
vs
Croydon Amphibians II

2024 Men's Division 3

20:45
Enfield II
vs
South London Leeches

Tuesday 24 September 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
London Orca A
vs
Reading

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:30
Polytechnic
vs
Beckenham I
20:45
WLPenguin I
vs
Otter I

Wednesday 25 September 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
Sutton & Cheam I
vs
Watford I

Monday 30 September 2024

2024 Surrey Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
vs
Croydon Amphibians I

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Enfield I

2024 Men's Division 2

20:00
Otter 1869
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

London Water polo League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe