Fixtures

Filter by team

Monday 1 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Sutton & Cheam II
20:00
Otter 1869
vs
WTNarwhals

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Bexley
20:45
Enfield I
vs
Watford II

2024 Surrey Division 1

20:30
Croydon Amphibians I
vs
Avondale I

2024 Men's Division 3

18:00
South London Leeches
vs
Eastern Otters

Tuesday 2 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

20:30
London Orca B
vs
Kingston

Wednesday 3 July 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
Sutton & Cheam I
vs
WLPenguin I
21:00
Watford I
vs
Croydon Amphibians

Thursday 4 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
vs
Barnet

Sunday 7 July 2024

2024 Under 13 Division 2

14:57
Chelmsford
vs
Northampton B
13:09
Ealing
vs
Northampton B
14:03
Otter
vs
Chelmsford
14:39
Otter
vs
Ealing
12:51
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Chelmsford
12:15
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Northampton B
13:27
Sutton & Cheam
vs
Otter
13:45
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Ealing
14:21
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Northampton B
12:33
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Otter

2024 Women's Division 2

16:45
Enfield
vs
Ealing
18:15
Enfield
vs
South London Leeches
17:30
Faversham
vs
Beckenham
12:15
Faversham
vs
Ealing
16:00
Faversham
vs
South London Leeches

Monday 8 July 2024

2024 Surrey Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
vs
Guildford

2024 Surrey Division 2

20:30
Croydon Amphibians II
vs
Avondale II

2024 Men's Division 3

18:00
South London Leeches
vs
Enfield II

Wednesday 10 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
vs
London Orca A

2024 Surrey Division 3

20:45
WT Narwhals
vs
Kingston II

Thursday 11 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
vs
London Orca B

Sunday 14 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

19:30
Watford II
vs
Enfield I

Monday 15 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Reading

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Sutton & Cheam I
20:00
Otter I
vs
Watford I

2024 Men's Division 3

19:30
South London Leeches
vs
Kingston

Wednesday 17 July 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
vs
Croydon Amphibians II

Referees Cup 2024 - Two

12:00
WTNarwhals
vs
Bexley

Thursday 18 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
vs
Eastern Otters

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Guildford
vs
Avondale I

Monday 22 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
vs
Chelmsford

2024 Surrey Division 3

20:00
South London Leeches
vs
WT Narwhals

Wednesday 24 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
vs
Avondale II

Monday 29 July 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
WTNarwhals

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Guildford

2024 Surrey Division 2

21:00
Kingston I
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

2024 Men's Division 3

19:15
South London Leeches
vs
Blue Marlins

London Water polo League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe