Results

Filter by team

Friday 31 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
vs
Guildford

2024 Men's Division 3

20:30
South London Leeches
vs
London Orca B

Wednesday 29 May 2024

2024 Surrey Division 1

20:45
Sutton & Cheam I
14 - 8 Full time
Avondale I

Tuesday 28 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

21:00
Beckenham II
P - P
Otter 1869

Thursday 23 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Kingston
vs
Eastern Otters

Wednesday 22 May 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:00
Beckenham I
vs
Polytechnic
21:00
Watford I
vs
Sutton & Cheam I

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
WLPenguin II
vs
Bexley

2024 Surrey Division 3

20:45
WT Narwhals
vs
Blue Marlins

Monday 20 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
9 - 12 Full time
Guildford
20:45
Enfield I
10 - 9 Full time
Chelmsford

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:00
Otter I
4 - 12 Full time
WLPenguin I

2024 Surrey Division 1

20:30
Sutton & Cheam I
11 - 8 Full time
Croydon Amphibians I

Sunday 19 May 2024

2024 Under 15 Division 1

15:15
Beckenham
vs
Croydon Amphibians A
16:55
Beckenham
vs
Otter
15:55
Beckenham
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
17:55
Beckenham
vs
Watford
16:15
Otter
vs
Croydon Amphibians A
15:35
Otter
vs
Watford
18:15
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Croydon Amphibians A
17:35
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Otter
16:35
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Watford
17:15
Watford
vs
Croydon Amphibians A

2024 Under 13 Division 1

12:39
Beckenham
vs
Lewisham
14:27
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Lewisham
12:21
Northampton A
vs
Croydon Amphibians
11:45
Northampton A
vs
Lewisham
12:57
Northampton A
vs
Watford
13:15
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Beckenham
13:51
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Lewisham
12:03
WLPenguin Latymer
vs
Watford
14:09
Watford
vs
Beckenham
13:33
Watford
vs
Croydon Amphibians

2024 Under 13 Division 2

14:57
Chelmsford
vs
Northampton B
14:03
Chelmsford
vs
Sutton & Cheam
12:51
Ealing
vs
Chelmsford
13:27
Ealing
vs
Northampton B
14:39
Ealing
vs
Sutton & Cheam
14:21
Otter
vs
Northampton B
12:33
Otter
vs
Sutton & Cheam
13:45
Otter
vs
WLPenguin Hillingdon
12:15
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Chelmsford
13:09
WLPenguin Hillingdon
vs
Sutton & Cheam

2024 Men's Division 1

19:30
Watford II
13 - 16 Full time
WLPenguin II

Thursday 16 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Guildford
16 - 16 Full time
Bexley

Wednesday 15 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
10 - 10 Full time
Otter 1869
20:45
WTNarwhals
13 - 19 Full time
Beckenham II

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
WLPenguin I
P - P
Croydon Amphibians

Monday 13 May 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
12 - 7 Full time
Surrey University

2024 Men's Division 3

20:45
Enfield II
W - L
London Orca B

2024 Men's Division 2

20:00
Otter 1869
6 - 12 Full time
Reading

Referees Cup 2024 - One

21:00
Chelmsford
vs
Watford I
20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Otter I

Sunday 12 May 2024

2024 Under 15 Division 3

18:35
Chelmsford
L - W
Lewisham B
16:35
Faversham
8 - 4 Full time
Lewisham B
17:35
Haringey Aquatics
W - L
Chelmsford
18:15
Haringey Aquatics
14 - 7 Full time
Faversham
16:15
Northampton B
W - L
Chelmsford
16:55
Northampton B
1 - 13 Full time
Haringey Aquatics
15:35
Northampton B
3 - 4 Full time
Lewisham B
17:15
WLPenguin Hillingdon
12 - 1 Full time
Faversham
15:55
WLPenguin Hillingdon
3 - 3 Full time
Haringey Aquatics
17:55
WLPenguin Hillingdon
7 - 1 Full time
Lewisham B

2024 Under 15 Division 2

13:15
Kingston
4 - 4 Full time
Croydon Amphibians B
12:35
Kingston
5 - 7 Full time
Northampton A
12:15
Lewisham
2 - 4 Full time
Croydon Amphibians B
13:55
Lewisham
6 - 5 Full time
Kingston
14:55
Lewisham
3 - 2 Full time
Northampton A
12:55
Lewisham
6 - 1 Full time
Sutton & Cheam
14:15
Northampton A
3 - 5 Full time
Croydon Amphibians B
15:15
Sutton & Cheam
1 - 8 Full time
Croydon Amphibians B
14:35
Sutton & Cheam
1 - 5 Full time
Kingston
13:35
Sutton & Cheam
3 - 8 Full time
Northampton A

Thursday 9 May 2024

2024 Surrey Division 1

21:15
Guildford
7 - 15 Full time
Croydon Amphibians I

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Kingston
18 - 6 Full time
South London Leeches

Wednesday 8 May 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

19:30
Polytechnic
17 - 10 Full time
Otter I
20:45
Sutton & Cheam I
16 - 8 Full time
Beckenham I

Tuesday 7 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
London Orca A
vs
WTNarwhals

Sunday 5 May 2024

2024 Women's Division 1

14:30
Orca
vs
Croydon Amphibians
13:00
Orca
vs
Southampton
15:15
Otter Vidra
vs
Southampton
13:45
Otter Vidra
vs
WLPenguin
12:15
Watford
vs
WLPenguin

Friday 3 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
P - P
Watford II

Thursday 2 May 2024

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
12 - 6 Full time
South London Leeches
21:00
Kingston
15 - 3 Full time
Enfield II

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
Reading
12 - 10 Full time
Avondale II

Referees Cup 2024 - One

21:15
Guildford
vs
Beckenham II

Wednesday 1 May 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
vs
Surrey University

London Water polo League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe