Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Information
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Results
2024 Men's Premier Division
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Winter Under 14 Division 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's Division 3
2024 Men's Premier Division
2024 Surrey Division 1
2024 Surrey Division 2
2024 Surrey Division 3
2024 Under 13 Division 1
2024 Under 13 Division 2
2024 Under 15 Division 1
2024 Under 15 Division 2
2024 Under 15 Division 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
Cups
Referees Cup 2024
Filter by team
Show all teams
Winter Under 14 Division 1
Beckenham
Croydon Amphibians A
Otter
Watford A
WLPenguin Latymer
2024 Men's Division 1
Avondale I
Bexley
Chelmsford
Enfield I
Guildford
Watford II
WLPenguin II
2024 Surrey Division 1
Avondale I
Croydon Amphibians I
Guildford
Sutton & Cheam I
2024 Men's Division 2
Avondale II
Beckenham II
London Orca A
Otter 1869
Reading
Sutton & Cheam II
WTNarwhals
2024 Surrey Division 2
Avondale II
Croydon Amphibians II
Kingston I
Surrey University
Sutton & Cheam II
2024 Men's Division 3
Barnet
Blue Marlins
Eastern Otters
Enfield II
Kingston
London Orca B
South London Leeches
2024 Under 13 Division 1
Beckenham
Croydon Amphibians
Lewisham
Northampton A
Watford
WLPenguin Latymer
2024 Under 15 Division 1
Beckenham
Croydon Amphibians A
Otter
Watford
WLPenguin Latymer
2024 Women's Division 2
Beckenham
Chelmsford
Ealing
Enfield
Faversham
South London Leeches
2024 Men's Premier Division
Beckenham I
Croydon Amphibians
Otter I
Polytechnic
Sutton & Cheam I
Watford I
WLPenguin I
2024 Surrey Division 3
Blue Marlins
Kingston II
South London Leeches
WT Narwhals
2024 Under 13 Division 2
Chelmsford
Ealing
Northampton B
Otter
Sutton & Cheam
WLPenguin Hillingdon
2024 Under 15 Division 3
Chelmsford
Faversham
Haringey Aquatics
Lewisham B
Northampton B
WLPenguin Hillingdon
2024 Women's Division 1
Croydon Amphibians
Orca
Otter Vidra
Southampton
Watford
WLPenguin
2024 Under 15 Division 2
Croydon Amphibians B
Kingston
Lewisham
Northampton A
Sutton & Cheam
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
April
Mar
Apr
May
Monday 22 April 2024
2024 Men's Premier Division
20:30
Croydon Amphibians
14 - 17
Full time
Polytechnic
Match Center
20:00
Otter I
5 - 8
Full time
Sutton & Cheam I
Match Center
Wednesday 17 April 2024
2024 Men's Premier Division
20:00
Polytechnic
10 - 12
Full time
WLPenguin I
Match Center
21:00
Watford I
23 - 9
Full time
Otter I
Match Center
Monday 15 April 2024
2024 Men's Premier Division
20:00
Otter I
6 - 13
Full time
Beckenham I
Match Center
Monday 8 April 2024
2024 Men's Premier Division
20:30
Sutton & Cheam I
18 - 11
Full time
Croydon Amphibians
Match Center
London Water polo League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit