Results

Filter by team

Tuesday 18 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
London Orca A
vs
Avondale II

Monday 17 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:30
Avondale I
vs
Watford II

2024 Surrey Division 1

20:30
Croydon Amphibians I
vs
Guildford

Sunday 16 June 2024

2024 Under 15 Division 1

16:35
Beckenham
vs
Otter
18:15
Beckenham
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
17:35
Beckenham
vs
Watford
15:55
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
Beckenham
17:55
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
Otter
15:15
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
16:55
Croydon Amphibians A
vs
Watford
17:15
Otter
vs
WLPenguin Latymer
15:35
Watford
vs
Otter
16:15
Watford
vs
WLPenguin Latymer

2024 Under 15 Division 2

14:55
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Kingston
12:55
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Lewisham
13:55
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Northampton A
12:15
Croydon Amphibians B
vs
Sutton & Cheam
14:15
Kingston
vs
Sutton & Cheam
13:35
Lewisham
vs
Kingston
14:35
Lewisham
vs
Northampton A
15:15
Lewisham
vs
Sutton & Cheam
12:35
Northampton A
vs
Kingston
13:15
Northampton A
vs
Sutton & Cheam

2024 Men's Division 1

19:30
Watford II
vs
Chelmsford

Friday 14 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
vs
Enfield I

Wednesday 12 June 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:00
Polytechnic
vs
Watford I

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
Sutton & Cheam II
vs
Reading

2024 Surrey Division 3

20:45
WT Narwhals
vs
South London Leeches

Tuesday 11 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 2

20:30
London Orca A
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:45
WLPenguin I
vs
Beckenham I

Monday 10 June 2024

2024 Surrey Division 2

21:30
Avondale II
vs
Kingston I

2024 Men's Premier Division

20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Otter I

2024 Men's Division 3

20:45
Enfield II
vs
Blue Marlins

Sunday 9 June 2024

2024 Women's Division 2

15:15
Beckenham
11 - 4 Full time
Chelmsford
13:00
Faversham
vs
Chelmsford
14:30
Faversham
vs
Enfield
13:45
South London Leeches
4 - 21 Full time
Beckenham
12:15
South London Leeches
vs
Ealing

2024 Women's Division 1

17:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Otter Vidra
16:00
Croydon Amphibians
vs
WLPenguin
19:00
Otter Vidra
vs
Orca
16:45
Watford
vs
Orca
18:15
Watford
vs
Southampton

Friday 7 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

21:00
Bexley
vs
Avondale I

Thursday 6 June 2024

2024 Surrey Division 3

21:00
Blue Marlins
10 - 13 Full time
South London Leeches

2024 Men's Division 3

21:00
Kingston
vs
Barnet

Wednesday 5 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

20:45
WLPenguin II
vs
Guildford

2024 Men's Division 2

20:45
WTNarwhals
vs
Sutton & Cheam II

Monday 3 June 2024

2024 Men's Premier Division

21:00
Beckenham I
vs
Otter I
20:30
Croydon Amphibians
vs
Watford I

2024 Men's Division 3

20:45
Enfield II
vs
Eastern Otters

2024 Men's Division 2

20:00
Otter 1869
vs
Avondale II

Sunday 2 June 2024

2024 Men's Division 1

19:30
Watford II
vs
Bexley

London Water polo League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe